Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search Staff Members

All District Staff

Kerwin Acdal

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Madeline Aguillard

Titles: Superintendent

Genelyn Arado

Titles: MS/HS Math Teacher

Mark Ausdahl

Titles: Maintenance

Arbeth Babiano

Titles: Social Studies Teacher

Arthur Balala

Titles: Grade K-Gr 5 Teacher

Patrick Barcelona

Titles: Special Education Teacher

Julia Boynton

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher

Todd Boynton

Titles: Student Services Director

Dave Cannon

Titles: Bus Driver

Vanissa Carbon

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Quincy Claverol

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher

Rick Costine

Titles: Special Services

Marivic Dela Rosa

Titles: Secondary Teacher

Emerie Diehl

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher

Joyce Digal

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher

Julia Dorris

Titles: Cultural Teacher

Dale Ebcas

Titles: K-12 Special Education Teacher

Janie Escobar

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Joe Escobar

Titles: Maintenance

Gabriel Evan

Titles: Instructional Aide

Polle Evan

Titles: Instructional Aide

Byron Fischer

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Lindy Francisco

Titles: Grade 6-12 Elementary Teacher

Brian Fulghum

Titles: Instructional Aide

Helen Gregory

Titles: School Cook

James Gregory

Titles: School Cook

Angela Hayden

Titles: Elementary Teacher, Lead Teacher

Maybelle Hoffman

Titles: Pre-School Teacher

Anastasia Holmberg

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher

Lisa Holmberg

Titles: School Secretary

Harrison Kane

Titles: English Language Arts

Julia Kellla

Titles: Instructional Aide

Erich Kuball

Granville Labaco

Titles: Science Teacher

Alisyn Lee

Titles: Instructional Aide

Josel Lim

Titles: Math Teacher, Science Teacher

Kaycee Limod

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher

Mary Macar

Titles: Instructional Aide, School Cook

Susan Macy

Titles: Special Education Teacher

Bridget Maddeford

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher

Lourdes Anne Masambo

Titles: Itinerant Special Education Teacher

Jay Mojello

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Edith Morgan

Titles: Administrative Assistant

Martha Morgan

Titles: Business Manager

Okalena Morgan

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Margarat Mute

Titles: School Secretary

Molly Nicolai

Titles: Instructional Aide

Beverly Nicoli

Titles: School Secretary

Queen Ann Paninsoro

Titles: Science Teacher

Abiegail Parker

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Charlotte Phillips

Titles: Federal Programs Assistant

Sharon Phillips

Titles: School Cook

Josh Pittsenbarger

Titles: Vocational Education Teacher

Mark Poyaoan

Titles: Reading Specialist

Steve Reese

Titles: Principal

Evelyn Sakar

Titles: Pre-School Teacher

Dina Samuelson

Titles: School Cook

Agnes Sanford

Titles: School Cook, Instructional Aide

Melissa Savage

Titles: Instructional Aide

Rebecca Savage

Titles: Instructional Aide

Sheree Smith

Titles: Secondary Teacher

Rebecca Stallworth

Titles: Principal

Emily Vanderpool

Titles: Curriculum Director

Debra Williams

Titles: Instructional Aide

Jacob Wise

Titles: School Cook

Katherine Wise

Titles: Instructional Aide

Alison Zaukar

Titles: Instructional Aide

Julie Zaukar

Titles: Pre-School Teacher

TIm Zaukar

Titles: Custodian/Bus Driver